Daftar Alumni

NoFotoNamaTahun LulusTempat Bekerja
1dr. Achmad Ichsan, Sp.S2009RSUD Tangerang Selatan
2dr. AA Bagus Widya Putra, Sp.S2009RSD Badung
3dr. Ni Wayan Dewi Komalasari, Sp.S2010RSUD Bali Mandara
4dr. IGAM. Riantarini, Sp.S2010RSU Siloam Denpasar
5dr. I Made Dwi Jayantara, Sp.S2011RSUD Ratu Zalecha Martapura Kalsel
6dr. Ida Ayu Sri Indrayani, Sp.S2011RSUP Sanglah
7dr. Antonius R. Irawan Santosa, Sp.S2011RSUD Sele Be Solu Kota Sorong
8Dr. dr. Ni Made Susilawathi, Sp.S(K)2011RS Universitas Udayana
9dr. I Wayan Tunjung, Sp.S2011RSUD Kota Mataram
10Dr. dr. Ketut Widyastuti, Sp.S(K)2011RSUP Sanglah
11dr. I Ketut Mudanayasa, Sp.S. MARS2012RSUD Bali Mandara
12dr. Desie Yuliani, Sp.S2012RSU BROS Denpasar
13dr. Parningotan Yosi Silalahi, Sp.S2012RSUD dr.M. Haulussy Ambon
14dr. L.P. Lina Kamelia, Sp.S2012RSUD Buleleng
15dr. Lussy Natalia Hendrik, Sp.S2013RSUD Manokwari, Papua Barat
16dr. Deddy Andaka, M.Biomed, Sp.N, FINR, FINA2013RSU Siloam Denpasar
17dr. I Dewa Ngurah Agung S, Sp.S 2014RSUD Karangasem
18dr. Ni Putu Witari, Sp.S2014RSUP Sanglah Denpasar
19dr. Yoanes Gondowardaja, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RSU Kasih Ibu Denpasar
20dr. I Made Domy Astika, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RSUD Tabanan
21dr. Ni Made Yuli Artini, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RSUD Bangli
22dr. IGN Putra Martin Widanta, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RSU Surya Husadha Denpasar
23dr. Ernesta Patricia Ginting, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RS Harapan, Pematangsiantar
24dr. Khristi Handayani, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RS Tangerang Selatan
25dr. Sri Yenni Trisnawati, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RSUP Sanglah
26dr. I.A.Sri Wijayanti, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RS Universitas Udayana
27dr. I Wayan Widyantara, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RSUP Sanglah Denpasar
28dr. I Nyoman Darsana, M.Biomed, Sp.S2014RS Bhayangkara Denpasar
29dr. Agus Antara, M.Biomed, Sp.S 2015RSUD Karangasem
30dr. Yuliana Monika Imelda, M.Biomed, Sp.S2015RSUD WZ Johanes Kupang
31dr. Saktivi Harkitasari, M.Biomed, Sp.S2015RSU Premagana Gianyar
32dr. Bhaskoro Adi Widie Nugroho, M.Biomed, Sp.S2015RSUD Klungkung
33dr. Hadi Widjaja, M.Biomed, Sp.S2015RSU Siloam Kupang
34dr. Luh Kadek Trisna Lestari, M.Biomed, Sp.S2015RSUD Bangli
35dr. Ni Nyoman Ayu Susilawati, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUD Patut Patuh Patju Lombok Barat
36dr. Ni Putu Sukarini, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUD Tabanan
37dr. Made Rudy, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSU Siloam Denpasar
38dr. Priska Widiastuti, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUD Bali Mandara
39dr. I Kt. Catur Wipradnyana, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUD Kabelota Donggala
40dr. Gracia Meliana Tanoyo, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSU Siloam Denpasar
41dr. Ni Wayan Rustika Nala Andaryani, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUD Bima
42dr. Putu Gde Rothaarnada, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSU Puri Raharja Denpasar
43dr. Roy Gerald Matahelumual, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUD Piru Seram Maluku
44dr. Angelika Lestari Siregar, M.Biomed, Sp.S2016RSUP Dr. Soeradji Tirtonegoro Klaten
45dr. Octavianus Darmawan, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017Departemen Neurologi FK UNIKA Atmajaya
46dr. Gede Suwardi, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSUD Kayuagung Sumsel
47dr. Komang Sri Mahendra, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSU Parama Sidhi Buleleng
48dr. Ni Nyoman Trisna Dewi, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSU Surya Husadha Denpasar
49dr. Wayan Nurlina Ekasari, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSUD Badung
50dr. I Wayan Putera Wiratma, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSU Kasih Ibu Tabanan
51dr. I Made Phala Kesanda, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSUD Buleleng
52dr. IGA Dwiantari, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSU Surya Husadha Denpasar
53dr. Agus Suryawan, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSU Balimed
54dr. Ni Wayan Oka Suliani, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSU Balimed
55dr. Wahju Handoyo, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RS Dian Husada Mojokerto
56dr. Tersila Adolorata Dua Dedang, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSUD TC Hiller Maumere
57dr. I Made Mahardika Yasa, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSUD Negara
58dr. Evlyne Erlyana Suryawijaya, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017FK Universitas Pelita Harapan
59dr. Mira Widiastuti, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSJ Provinsi Bali
60dr. Indira Chadijah Triatmoko, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RS Bali Mandara
61dr. Ni Nyoman Tri Premani, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSAD Denpasar
62dr. Yuliantry Indah Lestari, M.Biomed, Sp.S2017RSUD Leuwiliang Bogor
63dr. Gede Suputra, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RSD Badung
64dr. Ni Made Dwita Pratiwi, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RSUP Sanglah Denpasar
65dr. Ni Putu Ayu Putri Mahadewi, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RS Universitas Udayana
66dr. Ayuna Putri Sundari, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RSU Stroke Nasional Bukittinggi
67dr. Cok Istri Gangga Dewi, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RSU Ari Canti Gianyar
68dr. Ni Nyoman Mestri Agustini, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018Dosen FK Undiksha
69dr. I Nyoman Bagus Surya Antara, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RSUD Karangasem
70dr. Ronny Rahadi, M.Biomed, Sp.N2018RSU Samarinda Medika CItra
71dr. Nyoman Angga Krishna Pramana, Sp.N, FINR, FINA2018RSUP Sanglah Denpasar
72dr. Ida Bagus Kade Satyagraha, Sp.N2018RSUD Gianyar
73dr. Ni Nyoman Ayu Trisnadewi Sp.N2018RSJ Provinsi Bali
74dr. Ni Komang Dewi Mahayani, Sp.N2018RSU Payangan Gianyar
75dr. Widyawati Suhendro, Sp.N2018RSU Siloam Kupang
76dr. Hesti Heptaningrum, M.Biomed, Sp.N2019RSU Cahya Kawaluyan Bandung
77dr. Putu Setiani, M.Biomed, Sp.N2019RSU Kasih Ibu Kedonganan
78dr. Ida Bagus Dharma Putra Sp.N2019RSU Dharma Yadnya
79dr. Ni Luh Putu Dirasandhi Semedi Putri, Sp.N2019RSU Siloam Purwakarta
80dr. Bagus Ngurah Mahasena Putera Awatara, Sp.N

2019RSD Badung
81dr. Daniel Siagian, Sp.N2019RSUD Yowari Jayapura
82dr. Kade Agus Sudha Naryana, Sp.N2019RSU Payangan Gianyar
83dr. I Gusti Agung Gede Ariswanda, Sp.N2019RSUD Dompu
84dr. Rizky Ilona Saputra, Sp.N2019RSU Yos Sudarso Padang
85dr. Putri Eka Pradnyaning, Sp.N2020RSU Balimed Denpasar
86dr. Winda Arista Haeriyoko, Sp.N2020RSU Kasih Ibu Saba Gianyar
87dr. Kelvin Yuwanda, Sp.N2020RSU Siloam Kupang
88dr. M.Sofyan Faridi, Sp.N


2020RSUD Kota Mataram
89dr. Pristanova Larasanti, Sp.N2020RSU Graha Sehat Medika Pasuruan
90dr. Anak Agung Ayu Agung Pramaswari, Sp.N2020RSU Bintang Klungkung
91dr. Putu Yudhi Nusartha Diputra, Sp.N2020RSU Balimed Denpasar
92dr. Felix Adrian Dalimartha, B.Med.Sc, Sp.N2020RSU Abdi Waluyo Jakarta
93dr. Gde Putra Dhyatmika, Sp.N

2020RSUD Lombok Timur
94dr. Luh Nyoman Ari Trisnasanti, Sp.N2020RSUD Gema Santi Nusa Penida
95dr. Made Ayu Dessy Dwitasari, Sp.N2020RSU Bhakti Rahayu Tabanan
96dr. I Gst Ayu Agung Aria Tristayanthi, Sp.N2020RSU Semara Ratih Tabanan
97dr. Stephanie Elizabeth Gunawan, Sp.N2020RSUD Kota Mataram
98dr. Rindha Dwi Sihanto, Sp.N2020RSU Murni Teguh Tuban
99dr. Andreas Soejitno, Sp.N2021
100dr. Putu Lohita Rahmawati, Sp.N

2021
101dr. Prysta Aderlia Sitanggang, Sp.N2021